Top white facebook2x Top white twitter2x Top white youtube2x Top white instagram2x Top white phone2x 01243 372850 Top white email2x Email us Top white search2x Basket Login
Home / Events
Home / Events
 

December 2021

Friday 10th 12:00 - 14:30 Swimmers and Friends Lunch Off the water
Friday 10th 12:30 - 16:00 Private Function Off the water
Friday 10th 18:00 - 21:00 Steak night Off the water
Saturday 11th 18:45 - 23:00 Christmas Prize Draw Supper SOLD OUT Off the water
Sunday 12th 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Monday 13th 12:15 - 14:15 Private Function Off the water
Monday 13th 18:30 - 22:00 Private Function Off the water
Monday 13th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 14th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Thursday 16th 12:00 - 15:00 Private Function Off the water
Thursday 16th 19:30 - 22:30 Private Function Off the water
Saturday 18th 10:30 - 12:30 Hare & Hounds » Hare & Hounds 9 Sailing
Sunday 19th Winter Training Feva » Winter Training - Feva 2A Training book
Sunday 19th 11:00 - 13:00 Hare & Hounds » Hare & Hounds 10 Sailing
Sunday 19th 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Monday 20th 15:30 - 21:00 Junior Christmas Social Off the water
Tuesday 21st 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Tuesday 21st 19:30 Bridge » Bridge Off the water
Wednesday 22nd 09:30 - 17:00 RYA Safety Boat » RYA Safety Boat Training
Thursday 23rd 09:30 - 17:00 RYA Safety Boat » RYA Safety Boat Training
Friday 24th Bottle Race Sailing
Friday 24th 12:00 - 15:00 Christmas Eve Mince Pies and Mulled Wine Off the water
Saturday 25th Christmas Day Off the water
Sunday 26th Boxing Day Off the water
Sunday 26th 09:00 - 12:15 Radio Boat Sailors - Boxing Day Open Challenge Non ESC Sailing
Friday 31st 1st Jan 2022 20:00 - 00:30 New Year's Party Off the water
 

January 2022

Saturday 1st 10:30 - 14:30 New Years Day walk and brunch Off the water
Sunday 2nd 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Monday 3rd 11:00 - 13:00 Slipper Shiver Non ESC Sailing
Friday 7th 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 7th 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Sunday 9th 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Monday 10th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 11th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Thursday 13th 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Friday 14th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Sunday 16th 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Tuesday 18th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Thursday 20th 12:00 - 14:30 Private Function Off the water
Thursday 20th 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Saturday 22nd 19:00 - 22:30 Burns Night Off the water
Sunday 23rd Winter Training - Laser and Aero » Winter Training - Laser and Aero 1A Training book
Sunday 23rd 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Thursday 27th 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Friday 28th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish night Off the water
Sunday 30th 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
 

February 2022

Tuesday 1st 19:00 - 21:00 All Committee Meeting Off the water
Thursday 3rd 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Friday 4th 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 4th 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Sunday 6th Winter Training Tera Pro and Sport » Winter Training Tera Pro and Sport - 3A Training book
Sunday 6th 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Tuesday 8th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Thursday 10th 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Friday 11th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Sunday 13th 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Monday 14th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 15th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Thursday 17th 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Thursday 17th 19:00 - 22:30 Speaker and Supper Off the water
Saturday 19th 19:00 - 22:30 Valentine's Evening Off the water
Sunday 20th Winter Training - Laser and Aero » Winter Training - Laser and Aero 2A Training book
Sunday 20th Winter Training Feva » Winter Training - Feva 3A Training book
Sunday 20th Winter Training Optimist » Winter Training Optimist 3A Training book
Sunday 20th 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Tuesday 22nd 19:00 - 21:00 Finance Committee Office
Thursday 24th 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Friday 25th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish night Off the water
Sunday 27th 12:30 - 14:00 Ollie's Carvery » Ollie's Carvery Off the water
Monday 28th 18:30 - 22:00 Private Function Off the water
 

March 2022

Tuesday 1st Masts up in the dinghy park Sailing
Thursday 3rd 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Friday 4th 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 4th 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Saturday 5th RS400 Open, CYC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 5th 09:30 - 17:00 RYA First Aid course Sailing
Saturday 5th 19:00 - 23:59 Private Function Off the water
Sunday 6th Winter Training Tera Pro and Sport » Winter Training Tera Pro and Sport - 4A Training book
Sunday 6th Winter Training Feva » Winter Training - Feva 4A Training book
Sunday 6th Winter Training Optimist » Winter Training Optimist 4B Training book
Tuesday 8th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Thursday 10th 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Friday 11th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Saturday 12th 15:00 - 16:30 Junior Start of Season Reception Off the water
Monday 14th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 15th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Thursday 17th 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Thursday 17th 19:00 - 22:30 St Patrick's Supper Off the water
Friday 18th 20th 11:30 - 13:00 Millpond » Millpond draining Off the water
Saturday 19th 20th RYA Assistant Instructors course Training
Saturday 19th Working party » Working party - Millpond Off the water
Sunday 20th Winter Training - Laser and Aero » Winter Training - Laser and Aero 3B Training book
Thursday 24th 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Friday 25th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
Saturday 26th Working party » Working party Off the water
Sunday 27th 12:00 - 15:00 Mother's Day Lunch Off the water
Thursday 31st 18:30 - 21:30 RYA Day Skipper Course » RYA Day Skipper Course Training
Thursday 31st 19:30 - 21:00 Social sailing » Social sailing - pre-season drinks, ESSC Sailing
 

April 2022

Friday 1st 10:00 - 12:00 Working party » Pool Working Party Off the water
Friday 1st 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 1st 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Saturday 2nd 10:00 - 11:00 Pool Opens Off the water
Sunday 3rd Winter Training Tera Pro and Sport » Winter Training Tera Pro and Sport - 5A Training book
Friday 8th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Saturday 9th 10th 2000 Class - training Non ESC Sailing
Monday 11th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 12th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Friday 15th 10:45 - 12:15 RNLI Pursuit Sailing
Friday 15th 11:00 - 12:30 Penny Hunt Off the water
Saturday 16th 11:15 - 13:15 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 1 Sailing
Saturday 16th 11:25 - 12:25 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 1 Sailing
Sunday 17th 11:45 - 14:00 Locke Trophy » Locke Trophy 1 Sailing
Sunday 17th 11:45 - 13:00 Aldora Vase » Aldora Vase 1 Sailing
Sunday 17th 12:00 - 15:00 Easter Sunday Carvery Off the water
Monday 18th 12:45 - 14:45 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 2 Sailing
Monday 18th 12:55 - 13:55 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 2 Sailing
Tuesday 19th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Thursday 21st 19:00 - 22:30 Speaker and Supper Off the water
Saturday 23rd Working party » Working party Off the water
Wednesday 27th 29th 10:30 - 12:00 Millpond » Millpond draining Off the water
Friday 29th 11:00 - 13:00 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Friday 29th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
Saturday 30th 2000 Open, CYC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 30th 11:15 - 13:30 Locke Trophy » Locke Trophy 2 Sailing
Saturday 30th 11:15 - 12:30 Aldora Vase » Aldora Vase 2 Sailing
 

May 2022

Sunday 1st 2000 Coaching, CYC Non ESC Sailing
Sunday 1st 12:00 - 14:00 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 3 Sailing
Sunday 1st 12:10 - 13:10 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 3 Sailing
Monday 2nd 12:45 - 14:45 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 4 Sailing
Monday 2nd 12:55 - 13:55 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 4 Sailing
Tuesday 3rd 11:00 - 13:00 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Friday 6th 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 6th 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Saturday 7th 14:30 - 18:30 Junior Team Event Sailing
Monday 9th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 10th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Friday 13th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Saturday 14th 15th Optimist Spring Championships, HISC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 14th 09:45 - 12:15 Commodore's Cup » Dolphin Cup Sailing
Saturday 14th 09:45 - 11:45 Will Acres Trophy » Will Acres 1 Sailing
Sunday 15th 10:45 - 12:45 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 5 Sailing
Sunday 15th 10:55 - 11:55 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 5 Sailing
Sunday 15th 16:00 - 18:00 New Members Reception Off the water
Monday 16th 11:30 - 13:30 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Monday 16th 18th 12:30 - 14:00 Millpond » Millpond draining Off the water
Tuesday 17th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Thursday 19th 19:00 - 22:30 Speaker and Supper Off the water
Friday 20th 14:30 - 16:30 Social sailing » Social sailing & picnic Sailing
Saturday 21st 16:00 - 17:30 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 1 Sailing
Sunday 22nd 17:15 - 18:45 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 2 Sailing
Friday 27th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
Saturday 28th 10:30 - 12:30 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 6 Sailing
Saturday 28th 10:40 - 11:40 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 6 Sailing
Sunday 29th 10:45 - 13:15 Commodore's Cup » Spinnaker Cup Sailing
Sunday 29th 10:45 - 12:45 Will Acres Trophy » Will Acres 2 Sailing
 

June 2022

Thursday 2nd 15:00 - 17:00 Tea on the Terrace Off the water
Friday 3rd 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 3rd 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Saturday 4th RS Feva Open, BSC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 4th 14:45 - 16:45 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 7 Sailing
Saturday 4th 14:55 - 15:55 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 7 Sailing
Saturday 4th 18:00 - 23:59 Platinum Party Off the water
Tuesday 7th 17:30 - 19:00 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 3 Sailing
Friday 10th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Saturday 11th 12th 29er Grand Prix, HISC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 11th ILCA Open, BSC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 11th 09:00 - 11:00 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 8 Sailing
Saturday 11th 09:10 - 10:10 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 8 Sailing
Sunday 12th 09:15 - 11:30 Locke Trophy » Locke Trophy 3 Sailing
Sunday 12th 09:15 - 10:30 Aldora Vase » Aldora Vase 3 Sailing
Monday 13th 15th 11:00 - 14:00 Millpond » Millpond draining Off the water
Monday 13th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 14th 11:00 - 13:00 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Tuesday 14th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Thursday 16th 19:00 - 22:30 Speaker and Supper Off the water
Friday 17th 13:30 - 15:30 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Saturday 18th 14:30 - 18:00 Commodore's Cup » Curtis Plate Sailing
Saturday 18th 14:30 - 16:30 Will Acres Trophy » Will Acres 3 Sailing
Sunday 19th 12:00 - 15:00 Father's Day Lunch Off the water
Sunday 19th 15:45 - 17:45 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 9 Sailing
Sunday 19th 15:55 - 16:55 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 9 Sailing
Tuesday 21st 17:45 - 19:15 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 4 Sailing
Tuesday 21st 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Friday 24th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
Sunday 26th 28th Schools' Week, RS Feva, ISC Non ESC Sailing
Sunday 26th 09:45 - 11:00 Aldora Vase » Aldora Vase 4 Sailing
Sunday 26th 09:45 - 12:00 Locke Trophy » Locke Trophy 4 Sailing
Tuesday 28th 11:00 - 13:00 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Wednesday 29th 1st Jul Schools' Week, Firefly, ISC Non ESC Sailing
 

July 2022

Friday 1st 13:00 - 15:00 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Friday 1st 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 1st 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Saturday 2nd Regatta, BSC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 2nd Regatta, LSC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 2nd 13:30 - 16:00 Commodore's Cup » Yeo Cup Sailing
Saturday 2nd 13:30 - 15:30 Will Acres Trophy » Will Acres 4 Sailing
Sunday 3rd Regatta, TISC Non ESC Sailing
Sunday 3rd 14:30 - 16:30 Tommy Hutton » Tommy Hutton 10 Sailing
Sunday 3rd 14:40 - 15:40 Frostbite Trophy » Frostbite Trophy 10 Sailing
Thursday 7th 17:45 - 19:15 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 5 Sailing
Friday 8th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Monday 11th 13th 10:00 - 11:45 Millpond » Millpond draining Off the water
Monday 11th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 12th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Friday 15th 12:30 - 14:30 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Saturday 16th Stand-up Paddleboard event, ESSC Provisional Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 16th 17th 2000 Open, TISC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 16th 13:15 - 16:45 Commodore's Cup » Whitaker Trophy Sailing
Saturday 16th 13:15 - 15:15 Will Acres Trophy » Will Acres 5 Sailing
Tuesday 19th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Thursday 21st 18:00 - 19:30 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 6 Sailing
Thursday 21st 19:00 - 22:30 Speaker and Supper Off the water
Friday 29th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
Saturday 30th 5th Aug RS Tera World Championships Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 30th 17:00 - 19:00 Pimms and Canapes Summer Party Off the water
 

August 2022

Friday 5th 17:00 - 18:30 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 7 Sailing
Friday 5th 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 5th 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Saturday 6th 18:00 - 19:30 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 8 Sailing
Monday 8th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 9th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Wednesday 10th 12th 10:45 - 12:30 Millpond » Millpond draining Off the water
Friday 12th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Monday 15th Chichester Harbour Race Week » Chichester Harbour Race Week Non ESC Sailing
Tuesday 16th Chichester Harbour Race Week » Chichester Harbour Race Week Non ESC Sailing
Tuesday 16th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Wednesday 17th Chichester Harbour Race Week » Chichester Harbour Race Week Non ESC Sailing
Thursday 18th Chichester Harbour Race Week » Chichester Harbour Race Week Non ESC Sailing
Friday 19th Chichester Harbour Race Week » Chichester Harbour Race Week Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 20th 18:00 - 19:30 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 9 Sailing
Sunday 21st 25th RS200 National Championships Non ESC Sailing
Friday 26th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
 

September 2022

Friday 2nd 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 2nd 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Sunday 4th 17:45 - 19:15 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 10 Sailing
Wednesday 7th 9th 09:30 - 11:30 Millpond » Millpond draining Off the water
Friday 9th 11:00 - 13:00 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Friday 9th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Saturday 10th 19:00 - 22:30 Regatta Terrace Party Off the water
Monday 12th 12:00 - 14:00 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Monday 12th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 13th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Thursday 15th 13:30 - 15:30 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Thursday 15th 19:00 - 22:30 Speaker and Supper Off the water
Saturday 17th 18th ILCA Qualifier, HISC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 17th Optimist Open, BSC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 17th 10:00 - 15:00 Macmillan Coffee Morning Off the water
Saturday 17th 16:15 - 17:45 Blois Johnson » Blois Johnson 11 Sailing
Tuesday 20th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Saturday 24th Devoti D-Zero Open, ESSC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 24th 10:30 - 12:00 Aldora Vase » Aldora Vase 5 Sailing
Saturday 24th 10:30 - 13:00 Locke Trophy » Locke Trophy 5 Sailing
Tuesday 27th 12:00 - 14:00 Social sailing » Social sailing Sailing
Friday 30th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
 

October 2022

Sunday 2nd Pool Closes Training
Thursday 6th 19:30 - 21:00 Social sailing » Social sailing - end-season drinks, ESC Sailing
Friday 7th 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 7th 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Saturday 8th Optimist Open, CYC Non ESC Sailing
Sunday 9th ILCA Open, CYC Non ESC Sailing
Monday 10th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 11th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Friday 14th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Saturday 15th 19:00 - 22:30 Committee Dinner
Tuesday 18th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Thursday 20th 19:00 - 22:30 Speaker and Supper Off the water
Saturday 22nd 23rd RS Feva Grand Prix, HISC Non ESC Sailing
Saturday 22nd 19:00 - 22:30 Trafalgar Night Dinner Off the water
Friday 28th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
 

November 2022

Tuesday 1st Masts down in the dinghy park Sailing
Friday 4th 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 4th 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Sunday 6th 17:00 - 18:30 Annual General Meeting Off the water
Tuesday 8th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Friday 11th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Monday 14th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 15th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Thursday 17th 19:00 - 22:30 Speaker and Supper Off the water
Friday 25th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
 

December 2022

Friday 2nd 18:00 - 19:00 Happy hour Off the water
Friday 2nd 18:00 - 19:00 Blake Lottery Draw Off the water
Saturday 3rd 19:00 - 23:00 Charity Fizz Night Off the water
Friday 9th 18:00 - 21:00 Ollie's Steak Night Off the water
Saturday 10th 19:00 - 22:30 Christmas Prize Draw Supper Off the water
Monday 12th 19:00 - 21:00 House Committee » House Committee Office
Tuesday 13th 19:00 - 21:00 Sailing Committee » Sailing Committee Office
Thursday 15th 19:00 - 22:30 Speaker and Supper Off the water
Tuesday 20th 19:00 General Committee » General Committee Office
Friday 30th 18:00 - 20:30 Ollie's Fish Night » Ollie's Fish Night Off the water
© 2021 Emsworth Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager