event burgee venue burgee

Emsworth Sailing Club & Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club

New Normal series 2020

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 78, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating R1 R2 R4 Total Nett
1st DEVOTI D-ZERO 176 Ben Oakley   ESC 1029 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 5.0 2.0
2nd RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara Townsend ESC 942 2.0 1.0 (9.0) 12.0 3.0
3rd DEVOTI D-ZERO 312 Tim Weeden   ESSC 1029 3.0 (79.0 DNC) 2.0 84.0 5.0
4th RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   ESSC 1065 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 14.0 9.0
5th RS AERO 7 3286 John Derbyshire   ESC 1065 (6.0) 4.0 6.0 16.0 10.0
6th RS AERO 9 1078 Hugh Kennedy   ESSC 1014 (79.0 DNC) 7.5 3.0 89.5 10.5
7th FINN 8 Matt Johnston   ESSC 1049 (79.0 DNC) 2.0 11.0 92.0 13.0
8th RS 400 964 Ben Townsend Harry Dinnage ESC 942 10.0 (17.0) 7.0 34.0 17.0
9th 2000 2374 Jonny Hepworth Lou Duffy ESC 1114 8.0 9.0 (12.0) 29.0 17.0
10th DEVOTI D-ZERO 66 Dave Valentine   ESSC 1029 (79.0 DNC) 7.5 14.0 100.5 21.5
11th RS 400 808 Julian Sutherland Iain Cosens ESC 942 (79.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 102.0 23.0
12th RS AERO 7 2440 Patrick Marshall   ESC 1065 18.0 6.0 (79.0 DNC) 103.0 24.0
13th DEVOTI D-ZERO 151 James Jenkins   ESC 1029 7.0 18.0 (79.0 DNC) 104.0 25.0
14th LASER RADIAL 177910 Sam Bradshaw   ESC 1147 4.0 (24.0) 24.0 52.0 28.0
15th RS 300 510 Alex Thorsby   ESSC 970 (79.0 DNC) 11.0 17.0 107.0 28.0
16th 2000 21826 Barbara Langford Sarah Oakley ESC 1114 15.0 13.0 (26.0) 54.0 28.0
17th RS 400 1031 Sean Curtis Simon Goldfarb ESSC 942 19.0 (79.0 DNC) 10.0 108.0 29.0
18th RS AERO 7 1956 Bruce Ramsay   ESC 1065 14.0 15.0 (79.0 DNC) 108.0 29.0
19th CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   ESC 969 11.0 (23.0) 19.0 53.0 30.0
20th MUSTO SKIFF 284 Jon Powell   ESC 849 (30.0) 12.0 20.0 62.0 32.0
21st RS 200 1199 Alex Johnson Angela Johnson ESC 1046 (32.0) 14.0 22.0 68.0 36.0
22nd DEVOTI D-ZERO 311 Simon Boylin   ESSC 1029 17.0 19.0 (79.0 DNC) 115.0 36.0
23rd DEVOTI D-ZERO 173 Peter Jenkins   ESC 1029 12.5 (79.0 DNC) 25.0 116.5 37.5
24th RS AERO 7 1618 Trevor Newley   ESC 1065 25.0 (79.0 DNC) 16.0 120.0 41.0
25th LASER 4.7 174503 James Healey   ESC 1208 22.0 25.0 (43.0) 90.0 47.0
26th LASER RADIAL 61740 Wendy Reynaud   ESSC 1147 (79.0 DNC) 16.0 37.0 132.0 53.0
27th LASER RADIAL 152279 Jim Hailstone   ESC 1147 26.0 27.0 (41.0) 94.0 53.0
28th LASER RADIAL 61695 Matt Thorsby   ESSC 1147 27.0 30.0 (32.0) 89.0 57.0
29th EUROPE 607 Alastair Forrest   ESC 1141 33.0 28.0 (79.0 DNC) 140.0 61.0
30th 2000 21527 Camilla Southern Tristan Southern ESC 1114 34.0 33.0 (44.0) 111.0 67.0
31st LASER 4.7 65030 Michele Frost   ESC 1208 35.0 34.0 (79.0 DNC) 148.0 69.0
32nd RS AERO 9 1818 Lester Korzilius   ESC 1014 (79.0 DNC) 42.0 DNF 30.0 151.0 72.0
33rd RS 200 1174 Rob Southern Beanie Southern ESC 1046 37.0 38.0 (39.0) 114.0 75.0
34th LASER RADIAL 17883 Ian Griffiths   ESSC 1147 (79.0 DNC) 37.0 42.0 158.0 79.0
35th 4000 4304 Adam Southern Freddy Southern ESC 917 40.0 42.0 DNF (79.0 DNC) 161.0 82.0
36th RS 300 364 Adam Cockerill   ESSC 970 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 5.0 163.0 84.0
37th MUSTO SKIFF 613 Paul Flint   ESC 849 (79.0 DNC) 39.0 45.0 163.0 84.0
38th 2000 21216 Tom Le Quesne Olivia, Georgina Le Quesne ESC 1114 39.0 (79.0 DNC) 47.0 DNF 165.0 86.0
39th RS 100 8.4 497 Marcus Chavasse   ESC 1004 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 8.0 166.0 87.0
40th LASER RADIAL 18 Neil Mant   ESC 1147 9.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 167.0 88.0
41st ISO 815 Mike Lillywhite Emma Pethybridge ESSC 922 12.5 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 170.5 91.5
42nd RS 200 1423 Claire Power Emma Pethybridge ESSC 1046 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 15.0 173.0 94.0
43rd LASER 4.7 5 Cath Mant   ESC 1208 16.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 174.0 95.0
44th RS 300 331 Rhys Pickett   ESSC 970 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 18.0 176.0 97.0
45th RS 300 364 Mike Thomson   ESSC 970 (79.0 DNC) 20.0 79.0 DNC 178.0 99.0
46th LASER 4.7 199073 Oscar Pitman   ESC 1208 20.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 178.0 99.0
47th 2000 22559 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland ESSC 1114 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 21.0 179.0 100.0
48th DEVOTI D-ZERO 234 Max Jones   ESC 1029 (79.0 DNC) 21.0 79.0 DNC 179.0 100.0
49th LASER 167797 Derrick Johnson   ESSC 1100 21.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 179.0 100.0
50th RS 200 793 Dog Lord Viccy Johnson ESC 1046 (79.0 DNC) 22.0 79.0 DNC 180.0 101.0
51st LASER STRATOS 374 Bryan Hodges Helen Hodges, Denis Spencer ESSC 1103 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 23.0 181.0 102.0
52nd DEVOTI D-ZERO 317 Jonathan Cunnison   ESC 1029 23.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 181.0 102.0
53rd 2000 2207 Esme Greatorex Grace Glynn-Fish ESC 1114 24.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 182.0 103.0
54th LASER RADIAL 143697 Sophie Taylor   ESSC 1147 (79.0 DNC) 26.0 79.0 DNC 184.0 105.0
55th ISO 943 Beth Garland Jim Garland ESSC 922 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 27.0 185.0 106.0
56th LASER 198904 Neil Mant   ESC 1100 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 28.0 186.0 107.0
57th LASER RADIAL 183411 Dave Cooper   ESSC 1147 28.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 186.0 107.0
58th RS 200 883 Georgie Cousens Maddie Warwick ESC 1046 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 29.0 187.0 108.0
59th LASER RADIAL 122205 Helen Weekes   ESSC 1147 (79.0 DNC) 29.0 79.0 DNC 187.0 108.0
60th LASER - Stuart Lawrenson   ESSC 1100 29.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 187.0 108.0
61st RS 200 1260 Henry Langford Simon Langford ESC 1046 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 31.0 189.0 110.0
62nd LASER RADIAL 194752 Roger Weekes   ESSC 1147 (79.0 DNC) 31.0 79.0 DNC 189.0 110.0
63rd TOPPER 45768 Torquil Morrison   ESSC 1365 31.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 189.0 110.0
64th 2000 22600 Guy Goodman Noel Coussens ESSC 1114 (79.0 DNC) 32.0 79.0 DNC 190.0 111.0
65th 2000 21542 Jez Riggs Andrew Furlong ESSC 1114 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 33.0 191.0 112.0
66th LASER RADIAL 125403 Cath Mant   ESC 1147 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 34.0 192.0 113.0
67th RS AERO 7 3195 John Smithers   ESC 1065 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 35.0 193.0 114.0
68th RS FEVA XL 3910 Ethan Pope Joshua Pope ESSC 1244 (79.0 DNC) 35.0 79.0 DNC 193.0 114.0
69th DEVOTI D-ZERO 268 Simon Robinson   ESSC 1029 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 36.0 194.0 115.0
70th LASER 4.7 107230 Julian Wilcock   ESC 1208 (79.0 DNC) 36.0 79.0 DNC 194.0 115.0
71st RS FEVA XL 3910 Joshua Pope Ethan Pope ESSC 1244 36.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 194.0 115.0
72nd DEVOTI D-ZERO 114 Derrick Johnson   ESSC 1029 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 38.0 196.0 117.0
73rd WAYFARER IY WAC Tom Slight Harry Slight ESC 1102 38.0 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 196.0 117.0
74th DEVOTI D-ZERO 186 Bob Jarvis   ESC 1029 (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 40.0 198.0 119.0
75th RS TERA SPORT 1090 Isobella Palmer Ward   ESC 1445 45.0 DNF (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 203.0 124.0
75th RS 600 979 Luke South   ESC 920 45.0 DNF (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 203.0 124.0
75th OPTIMIST 5813 Wilbur Palmer Ward   ESC 1642 45.0 DNF (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 203.0 124.0
75th 2000 21542 Andrew Furlong Jez Riggs ESSC 1114 45.0 DNF (79.0 DNC) 79.0 DNC 203.0 124.0

R1 - 2020-09-20 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEVOTI D-ZERO 176 Ben Oakley   ESC 1029 47.02 0.45.42 1.0
2 RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara Townsend ESC 942 43.36 0.46.17 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO 312 Tim Weeden   ESSC 1029 48.18 0.46.56 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL 177910 Sam Bradshaw   ESC 1147 54.17 0.47.20 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   ESSC 1065 50.36 0.47.31 5.0
6 RS AERO 7 3286 John Derbyshire   ESC 1065 51.12 0.48.05 6.0
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 151 James Jenkins   ESC 1029 49.33 0.48.09 7.0
8 2000 2374 Jonny Hepworth Lou Duffy ESC 1114 53.40 0.48.10 8.0
9 LASER RADIAL 18 Neil Mant   ESC 1147 55.40 0.48.32 9.0
10 RS 400 964 Ben Townsend Harry Dinnage ESC 942 45.44 0.48.33 10.0
11 CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   ESC 969 47.04 0.48.34 11.0
12 DEVOTI D-ZERO 173 Peter Jenkins   ESC 1029 50.34 0.49.08 12.5
12 ISO 815 Mike Lillywhite Emma Pethybridge ESSC 922 45.18 0.49.08 12.5
14 RS AERO 7 1956 Bruce Ramsay   ESC 1065 52.26 0.49.14 14.0
15 2000 21826 Barbara Langford Sarah Oakley ESC 1114 54.55 0.49.18 15.0
16 LASER 4.7 5 Cath Mant   ESC 1208 59.42 0.49.25 16.0
17 DEVOTI D-ZERO 311 Simon Boylin   ESSC 1029 51.10 0.49.43 17.0
18 RS AERO 7 2440 Patrick Marshall   ESC 1065 53.04 0.49.50 18.0
19 RS 400 1031 Sean Curtis Simon Goldfarb ESSC 942 47.19 0.50.14 19.0
20 LASER 4.7 199073 Oscar Pitman   ESC 1208 61.19 0.50.46 20.0
21 LASER 167797 Derrick Johnson   ESSC 1100 56.05 0.50.59 21.0
22 LASER 4.7 174503 James Healey   ESC 1208 61.52 0.51.13 22.0
23 DEVOTI D-ZERO 317 Jonathan Cunnison   ESC 1029 52.45 0.51.16 23.0
24 2000 2207 Esme Greatorex Grace Glynn-Fish ESC 1114 57.23 0.51.31 24.0
25 RS AERO 7 1618 Trevor Newley   ESC 1065 54.58 0.51.37 25.0
26 LASER RADIAL 152279 Jim Hailstone   ESC 1147 59.49 0.52.09 26.0
27 LASER RADIAL 61695 Matt Thorsby   ESSC 1147 60.02 0.52.20 27.0
28 LASER RADIAL 183411 Dave Cooper   ESSC 1147 61.22 0.53.30 28.0
29 LASER - Stuart Lawrenson   ESSC 1100 58.58 0.53.36 29.0
30 MUSTO SKIFF 284 Jon Powell   ESC 849 45.35 0.53.41 30.0
31 TOPPER 45768 Torquil Morrison   ESSC 1365 73.47 0.54.03 31.0
32 RS 200 1199 Alex Johnson Angela Johnson ESC 1046 57.02 0.54.32 32.0
33 EUROPE 607 Alastair Forrest   ESC 1141 64.26 0.56.28 33.0
34 2000 21527 Camilla Southern Tristan Southern ESC 1114 63.29 0.56.59 34.0
35 LASER 4.7 65030 Michele Frost   ESC 1208 69.23 0.57.26 35.0
36 RS FEVA XL 3910 Joshua Pope Ethan Pope ESSC 1244 71.47 0.57.42 36.0
37 RS 200 1174 Rob Southern Beanie Southern ESC 1046 63.54 1.01.05 37.0
38 WAYFARER IY WAC Tom Slight Harry Slight ESC 1102 68.54 1.02.31 38.0
39 2000 21216 Tom Le Quesne Olivia, Georgina Le Quesne ESC 1114 71.17 1.03.59 39.0
40 4000 4304 Adam Southern Freddy Southern ESC 917 61.32 1.07.06 40.0
41 RS TERA SPORT 1090 Isobella Palmer Ward   ESC 1445 DNF   45.0
41 RS 600 979 Luke South   ESC 920 DNF   45.0
41 OPTIMIST 5813 Wilbur Palmer Ward   ESC 1642 DNF   45.0
41 2000 21542 Andrew Furlong Jez Riggs ESSC 1114 DNF   45.0

R2 - 2020-10-03 at 12:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.40.00
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara Townsend ESC 942 0.52.08 0.55.21 1.0
2 FINN 8 Matt Johnston   ESSC 1049 1.03.05 1.00.08 2.0
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO 176 Ben Oakley   ESC 1029 1.02.53 1.01.07 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 3286 John Derbyshire   ESC 1065 1.07.23 1.03.16 4.0
5 RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   ESSC 1065 1.07.41 1.03.33 5.0
6 RS AERO 7 2440 Patrick Marshall   ESC 1065 1.09.45 1.05.30 6.0
7 RS AERO 9 1078 Hugh Kennedy   ESSC 1014 1.08.05 1.07.09 7.5
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 66 Dave Valentine   ESSC 1029 1.09.06 1.07.09 7.5
9 2000 2374 Jonny Hepworth Lou Duffy ESC 1114 1.14.52 1.07.12 9.0
10 RS 400 808 Julian Sutherland Iain Cosens ESC 942 1.03.33 1.07.28 10.0
11 RS 300 510 Alex Thorsby   ESSC 970 1.05.45 1.07.47 11.0
12 MUSTO SKIFF 284 Jon Powell   ESC 849 0.58.08 1.08.28 12.0
13 2000 21826 Barbara Langford Sarah Oakley ESC 1114 1.16.37 1.08.47 13.0
14 RS 200 1199 Alex Johnson Angela Johnson ESC 1046 1.12.23 1.09.12 14.0
15 RS AERO 7 1956 Bruce Ramsay   ESC 1065 1.13.47 1.09.17 15.0
16 LASER RADIAL 61740 Wendy Reynaud   ESSC 1147 1.19.30 1.09.19 16.0
17 RS 400 964 Ben Townsend Harry Dinnage ESC 942 1.06.29 1.10.35 17.0
18 DEVOTI D-ZERO 151 James Jenkins   ESC 1029 1.12.40 1.10.37 18.0
19 DEVOTI D-ZERO 311 Simon Boylin   ESSC 1029 1.13.10 1.11.06 19.0
20 RS 300 364 Mike Thomson   ESSC 970 1.09.29 1.11.38 20.0
21 DEVOTI D-ZERO 234 Max Jones   ESC 1029 1.14.03 1.11.58 21.0
22 RS 200 793 Dog Lord Viccy Johnson ESC 1046 1.15.48 1.12.28 22.0
23 CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   ESC 969 1.12.22 1.14.41 23.0
24 LASER RADIAL 177910 Sam Bradshaw   ESC 1147 1.26.09 1.15.07 24.0
25 LASER 4.7 174503 James Healey   ESC 1208 1.30.48 1.15.10 25.0
26 LASER RADIAL 143697 Sophie Taylor   ESSC 1147 1.26.40 1.15.34 26.0
27 LASER RADIAL 152279 Jim Hailstone   ESC 1147 1.27.13 1.16.02 27.0
28 EUROPE 607 Alastair Forrest   ESC 1141 1.26.59 1.16.14 28.0
29 LASER RADIAL 122205 Helen Weekes   ESSC 1147 1.27.36 1.16.22 29.0
30 LASER RADIAL 61695 Matt Thorsby   ESSC 1147 1.28.00 1.16.43 30.0
31 LASER RADIAL 194752 Roger Weekes   ESSC 1147 1.28.20 1.17.01 31.0
32 2000 22600 Guy Goodman Noel Coussens ESSC 1114 1.26.29 1.17.38 32.0
33 2000 21527 Camilla Southern Tristan Southern ESC 1114 1.28.47 1.19.42 33.0
34 LASER 4.7 65030 Michele Frost   ESC 1208 1.37.17 1.20.32 34.0
35 RS FEVA XL 3910 Ethan Pope Joshua Pope ESSC 1244 1.40.35 1.20.51 35.0
36 LASER 4.7 107230 Julian Wilcock   ESC 1208 1.39.16 1.22.10 36.0
37 LASER RADIAL 17883 Ian Griffiths   ESSC 1147 1.34.16 1.22.11 37.0
38 RS 200 1174 Rob Southern Beanie Southern ESC 1046 1.26.02 1.22.15 38.0
39 MUSTO SKIFF 613 Paul Flint   ESC 849 1.17.08 1.30.51 39.0
40 RS AERO 9 1818 Lester Korzilius   ESC 1014 DNF   42.0
40 4000 4304 Adam Southern Freddy Southern ESC 917 DNF   42.0

R4 - 2020-10-17 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.30.00
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 DEVOTI D-ZERO 176 Ben Oakley   ESC 1029 1.13.26 1.11.22 1.0
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO 312 Tim Weeden   ESSC 1029 1.14.54 1.12.47 2.0
3 RS AERO 9 1078 Hugh Kennedy   ESSC 1014 1.15.19 1.14.17 3.0
4 RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   ESSC 1065 1.19.18 1.14.28 4.0
5 RS 300 364 Adam Cockerill   ESSC 970 1.12.57 1.15.12 5.0
6 RS AERO 7 3286 John Derbyshire   ESC 1065 1.20.09 1.15.15 6.0
7 RS 400 964 Ben Townsend Harry Dinnage ESC 942 1.11.22 1.15.46 7.0
8 RS 100 8.4 497 Marcus Chavasse   ESC 1004 1.16.15 1.15.57 8.0
9 RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara Townsend ESC 942 1.11.49 1.16.14 9.0
10 RS 400 1031 Sean Curtis Simon Goldfarb ESSC 942 1.12.53 1.17.22 10.0
11 FINN 8 Matt Johnston   ESSC 1049 1.21.13 1.17.25 11.0
12 2000 2374 Jonny Hepworth Lou Duffy ESC 1114 1.27.15 1.18.19 12.0
13 RS 400 808 Julian Sutherland Iain Cosens ESC 942 1.14.14 1.18.48 13.0
14 DEVOTI D-ZERO 66 Dave Valentine   ESSC 1029 1.21.29 1.19.11 14.0
15 RS 200 1423 Claire Power Emma Pethybridge ESSC 1046 1.23.41 1.20.00 15.0
16 RS AERO 7 1618 Trevor Newley   ESC 1065 1.27.57 1.22.35 16.0
17 RS 300 510 Alex Thorsby   ESSC 970 1.20.22 1.22.51 17.0
18 RS 300 331 Rhys Pickett   ESSC 970 1.20.50 1.23.20 18.0
19 CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   ESC 969 1.20.46 1.23.21 19.0
20 MUSTO SKIFF 284 Jon Powell   ESC 849 1.11.01 1.23.39 20.0
21 2000 22559 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland ESSC 1114 1.33.22 1.23.49 21.0
22 RS 200 1199 Alex Johnson Angela Johnson ESC 1046 1.28.07 1.24.14 22.0
23 LASER STRATOS 374 Bryan Hodges Helen Hodges, Denis Spencer ESSC 1103 1.32.59 1.24.18 23.0
24 LASER RADIAL 177910 Sam Bradshaw   ESC 1147 1.37.04 1.24.38 24.0
25 DEVOTI D-ZERO 173 Peter Jenkins   ESC 1029 1.27.08 1.24.41 25.0
26 2000 21826 Barbara Langford Sarah Oakley ESC 1114 1.34.28 1.24.48 26.0
27 ISO 943 Beth Garland Jim Garland ESSC 922 1.18.33 1.25.12 27.0
28 LASER 198904 Neil Mant   ESC 1100 1.35.00 1.26.22 28.0
29 RS 200 883 Georgie Cousens Maddie Warwick ESC 1046 1.31.11 1.27.10 29.0
30 RS AERO 9 1818 Lester Korzilius   ESC 1014 1.28.31 1.27.18 30.0
31 RS 200 1260 Henry Langford Simon Langford ESC 1046 1.31.39 1.27.37 31.0
32 LASER RADIAL 61695 Matt Thorsby   ESSC 1147 1.41.19 1.28.20 32.0
33 2000 21542 Jez Riggs Andrew Furlong ESSC 1114 1.38.44 1.28.38 33.0
34 LASER RADIAL 125403 Cath Mant   ESC 1147 1.42.15 1.29.09 34.0
35 RS AERO 7 3195 John Smithers   ESC 1065 1.36.30 1.30.37 35.0
36 DEVOTI D-ZERO 268 Simon Robinson   ESSC 1029 1.34.06 1.31.27 36.0
37 LASER RADIAL 61740 Wendy Reynaud   ESSC 1147 1.45.03 1.31.35 37.0
38 DEVOTI D-ZERO 114 Derrick Johnson   ESSC 1029 1.35.04 1.32.23 38.0
39 RS 200 1174 Rob Southern Beanie Southern ESC 1046 1.38.29 1.34.09 39.0
40 DEVOTI D-ZERO 186 Bob Jarvis   ESC 1029 1.37.28 1.34.43 40.0
41 LASER RADIAL 152279 Jim Hailstone   ESC 1147 1.53.18 1.38.47 41.0
42 LASER RADIAL 17883 Ian Griffiths   ESSC 1147 1.53.48 1.39.13 42.0
43 LASER 4.7 174503 James Healey   ESC 1208 2.00.03 1.39.23 43.0
44 2000 21527 Camilla Southern Tristan Southern ESC 1114 1.54.25 1.42.42 44.0
45 MUSTO SKIFF 613 Paul Flint   ESC 849 1.27.35 1.43.10 45.0
46 2000 21216 Tom Le Quesne Olivia, Georgina Le Quesne ESC 1114 DNF   47.0

www.emsworthsc.org.uk/results/results-2020
sailing@emsworthsc.org.uk

www.emsworthslippersc.org.uk/results
dinghies@emsworthslippersc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com